Best 15 US Roads Challenge – Finishers

2011 Finishers

Finisher Home Number
Larry Lamarche Kamloops, BC, Can  
Kathy Lamarche Kamloops, BC, Can  

2012 Finishers

Finisher Home Number
Larry Lamarche Kamloops, BC, Can 2nd Finish
Kathy Lamarche Kamloops, BC, Can 2nd Finish
Charles Lamb Hopewell, VA  
Gonzo Gonzalez Lake Forest, CA  

2013 Finishers

Finisher Home Number
Larry Lamarche Kamloops, BC, Can 3rd Finish
Kathy Lamarche Kamloops, BC, Can 3rd Finish
Gonzo Gonzalez Lake Forest, CA 2nd Finish
Robert Roger Dalton, OH  
Bill Royal Sun City Center, FL  

2014 Finishers

Finisher Home Number
James Kingdon Winnipeg, MB, Can  
Brian Kunzelmann Macon, GA  
Joe Haliford North Richland Hills, TX  
Charlie Hart Las Flores CA  

2015 Finishers

Finisher Home Number
Robert Roger Dalton, OH 2nd Finish
Andy Andresen Newnan, GA  
Dannie Fox Ventura, CA  
Danny Graham Honolulu, HI  
Don Neufeld Edmonton, AB, CAN  
Jay Yanick Mercer Island, WA  
Donald Deuel Arlee, MT  
Greg Hintz Missoula, MT  
Chuck Jennings Arlington, TN  
Barry Bullington Lecanto, FL  
Norman Barnard Murrieta, CA  
Jean Fradette Joshua Tree, CA  
Claudette Fradette Joshua Tree, CA  

2016 Finishers

Finisher Home Number
Don Neufeld Edmonton, AB, CAN 2nd Finish
Jean Fradette Joshua Tree, CA 2nd Finish
Claudette Fradette Joshua Tree, CA 2nd Finish
Jeffery Kramer Las Cruces, NM  
Jim Brelsford Scottsdale, AZ  
Les Gullery Canyon Country, CA  
Dale Gillibrand Canyon Country, CA  
Robert Irvine Prairie du Chien, WI  

2017 Finishers

Finisher Home Number
Charles Lamb Hopewell, VA 2nd Finish
Andy Andresen Newnan, GA 2nd Finish
Chuck Neuman Vadnais Heights, MN  
David Heusser Independence, OR  

2018 Finishers

Finisher Home Number
Charles Lamb Hopewell, VA 3rd Finish
R Bruce Thomas Edmonton, AB, CAN  
Ronald McClain Ocala, FL  
Judy Wagner Cave Creek, AZ  
E B Chester Cave Creek, AZ  
Monica Short Escondido, CA  
Jack Mahon Silverthorne, CO  
Donna Mahon Silverthorne, CO  
Norman Lafleur Grand Prairie, AB, CAN  

2019 Finishers

Finisher Home Number
Charles Lamb Hopewell, VA 4th Finish
Jeff Kramer Las Cruces, New Mexico 2nd Finish
John Barrow Granite Bay, California
John Hesse Louisville, Kentucky
Gary Ballou Gahanna, Ohio

Comments are closed.